Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor 2013
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | 1:10:96 | 1084 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 1:11:46 | 1070 | CN BREST | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | 1:12:86 | 1033 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 1:12:93 | 1031 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
5 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | 1:13:45 | 1017 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | 1:14:07 | 1000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | 1:15:97 | 951 | CN BREST | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | 1:16:31 | 942 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | 1:16:58 | 935 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | MANIS Laura | 1996 | 1:17:55 | 911 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | 1:17:60 | 910 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | |
6 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | 1:19:51 | 862 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | Dep |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | 1:10:90 | 1086 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 1:12:00 | 1056 | CN BREST | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | 1:13:33 | 1020 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 1:14:00 | 1002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | 1:14:70 | 984 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | 1:16:00 | 950 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | 1:16:36 | 941 | CN BREST | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | 1:16:56 | 936 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | |
9 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | 1:17:23 | 919 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | 1:17:83 | 904 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | MANIS Laura | 1996 | 1:18:12 | 897 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | 1:18:56 | 886 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
13 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | 1:18:73 | 881 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
14 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | 1:19:01 | 875 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
15 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | 1:20:79 | 831 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | 1:21:86 | 806 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | 1:22:69 | 786 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
18 | BOSCHET Lucie | 1998 | 1:24:26 | 750 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |