Vittel Cup - Étape 4
Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTICKNAP Kelly | 1987 | 1:06:18 | 791 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie | 1987 | 1:07:83 | 752 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | 1:07:94 | 750 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | 1:09:18 | 723 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEZ Emmanuelle | 1988 | 1:09:98 | 706 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | 1:10:22 | 701 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
7 | PIZZALA Julie | 1987 | 1:11:63 | 673 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLANDER Lena | 1982 | 1:01:71 | 915 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
2 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | 1:04:32 | 839 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SENTUC Audrey | 1986 | 1:04:80 | 826 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | 1:04:87 | 824 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
5 | BOULOUNAUD Céline | 1987 | 1:05:41 | 810 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
6 | DAVOT Beatrice | 1974 | 1:05:93 | 797 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
7 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | 1:06:14 | 792 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | 1:07:47 | 761 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLANDER Lena | 1982 | 1:03:88 | 851 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
2 | BOULOUNAUD Céline | 1987 | 1:05:30 | 813 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
3 | SENTUC Audrey | 1986 | 1:05:70 | 803 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | 1:05:88 | 799 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
5 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | 1:06:04 | 795 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DAVOT Beatrice | 1974 | 1:06:43 | 785 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
7 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | 1:06:64 | 780 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | 1:06:85 | 775 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | ENTICKNAP Kelly | 1987 | 1:06:92 | 773 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | 1:07:09 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | 1:08:11 | 746 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | 1:08:12 | 746 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | 1:08:28 | 742 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie | 1987 | 1:08:30 | 742 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | 1:09:03 | 726 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | 1:09:19 | 723 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
17 | MONTELYMARD Lucie | 1980 | 1:09:20 | 722 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JULHES Mélanie | 1985 | 1:09:43 | 718 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | MARAJO Aude | 1983 | 1:09:48 | 716 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MARTINEZ Emmanuelle | 1988 | 1:09:60 | 714 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
21 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | 1:09:99 | 706 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | 1:10:24 | 701 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
23 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | 1:10:38 | 698 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
24 | CHARNY Céline | 1984 | 1:10:81 | 689 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PIZZALA Julie | 1987 | 1:10:82 | 689 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
26 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | 1:10:86 | 688 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | VIALE Eugénie | 1985 | 1:10:92 | 687 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | 1:11:22 | 681 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | POUSSON Emilie | 1987 | 1:11:26 | 681 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | 1:11:83 | 670 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | 1:11:90 | 668 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | 1:12:02 | 666 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
33 | LEMAIRE Agathe | 1988 | 1:12:90 | 650 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
34 | PEIGNON Noémie | 1986 | 1:12:92 | 649 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRACA Joanne | 1988 | 1:13:13 | 646 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | BARD Charlotte | 1987 | 1:13:25 | 643 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | PEROLET Aurélie | 1985 | 1:13:28 | 643 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie | 1987 | 1:13:81 | 633 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
39 | PIERI Pauline | 1987 | 1:13:87 | 632 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LASSIER Joy | 1988 | 1:14:22 | 626 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
41 | HURCET Véronique | 1984 | 1:16:33 | 591 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | LESERRE Anne-Charlotte | 1985 | 1:16:80 | 583 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
43 | KANNOUR Mounia | 1989 | 1:17:05 | 579 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
44 | MASTROSIMONE Marine | 1987 | 1:19:57 | 541 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |