Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 0:52:20 | 1183 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:52:67 | 1167 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAURER Kris | 2000 | 0:53:57 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | 0:53:60 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | 0:53:65 | 1133 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 0:54:46 | 1106 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:55:12 | 1084 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:53:88 | 1126 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:54:47 | 1106 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:54:70 | 1098 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | 0:54:77 | 1096 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 0:55:42 | 1075 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 0:55:53 | 1071 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | 1:09:72 | 657 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:56:13 | 1051 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 0:56:46 | 1041 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 0:56:55 | 1038 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 0:57:30 | 1014 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 0:51:66 | 1201 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:52:88 | 1159 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAUCY Gaetan | 2006 | 0:53:37 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 0:53:41 | 1141 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | 0:53:70 | 1132 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 0:53:83 | 1127 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MAURER Kris | 2000 | 0:53:91 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:54:10 | 1118 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 0:54:15 | 1117 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | 0:54:19 | 1115 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:54:29 | 1112 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:54:61 | 1101 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:54:84 | 1094 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
15 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | 0:54:86 | 1093 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:55:32 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 0:55:36 | 1076 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | 0:55:37 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | 0:55:40 | 1075 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 0:55:51 | 1072 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
22 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | 0:55:56 | 1070 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:55:67 | 1066 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 0:55:79 | 1062 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:55:96 | 1057 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | 0:56:00 | 1056 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 0:56:06 | 1054 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
29 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 0:56:14 | 1051 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | 0:56:14 | 1051 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
32 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 0:56:25 | 1047 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
33 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | 0:56:30 | 1046 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | 0:56:72 | 1032 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
38 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:56:83 | 1029 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | 0:56:87 | 1028 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | SALONEN Tommi | 2005 | 0:56:94 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:57:08 | 1021 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
43 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 0:57:10 | 1020 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
44 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 0:57:14 | 1019 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
45 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | 0:57:24 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | 0:57:25 | 1015 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:57:25 | 1015 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | 0:57:33 | 1013 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | 0:57:34 | 1013 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | HOOG Tom | 2005 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:57:44 | 1009 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 0:57:44 | 1009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
55 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:57:54 | 1006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
56 | TOPYUREK Evren | 2005 | 0:57:59 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
59 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | 0:57:82 | 997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | 0:57:90 | 995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:58:12 | 988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
62 | HOF Janis | 2007 | 0:58:13 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | 0:58:17 | 986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
64 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | 0:58:22 | 985 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
65 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:58:25 | 984 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
66 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:58:33 | 981 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 0:58:34 | 981 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
68 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 0:58:45 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 0:58:47 | 977 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
70 | SCHULZ Joaquin | 2006 | 0:58:56 | 974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 0:58:59 | 973 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | 0:58:65 | 971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 0:58:65 | 971 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:58:83 | 966 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | 0:58:90 | 964 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:58:90 | 964 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
77 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:58:94 | 962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
78 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | 0:59:04 | 959 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
79 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:59:37 | 949 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
80 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | 0:59:43 | 947 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
81 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | 0:59:67 | 940 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
82 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | 0:59:74 | 938 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
83 | LAFFAGE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:59:98 | 930 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 1:00:14 | 925 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
85 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 1:00:15 | 925 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:00:21 | 923 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | 1:00:29 | 921 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
88 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 1:00:67 | 909 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | 1:00:84 | 904 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
90 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 1:00:94 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
91 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 1:01:26 | 892 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | 1:01:29 | 891 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
93 | MERIC Egon | 2008 | 1:01:77 | 877 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
94 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 1:01:83 | 875 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 1:02:27 | 862 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
96 | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | 1:02:74 | 848 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
97 | OGE Martin | 2007 | 1:04:86 | 787 | CN LE MANS | FRA |