4e Open EDF de Natation 2010
Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 0:24:82 | 1428 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BAL Randall | 1980 | 0:25:24 | 1399 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | TANCOCK Liam | 1985 | 0:25:43 | 1386 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:75 | 1364 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
5 | GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis | 1985 | 0:25:88 | 1355 | GRÈCE | GRE | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
6 | DRIEBERGEN Nick | 1987 | 0:26:11 | 1340 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DI TORA Mirco | 1986 | 0:26:18 | 1335 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | 0:26:57 | 1309 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANCOCK Liam | 1985 | 0:25:60 | 1374 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 0:25:68 | 1369 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BAL Randall | 1980 | 0:25:80 | 1361 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:80 | 1361 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
5 | GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis | 1985 | 0:26:01 | 1346 | GRÈCE | GRE | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
6 | DRIEBERGEN Nick | 1987 | 0:26:02 | 1346 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DI TORA Mirco | 1986 | 0:26:10 | 1340 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | 0:26:26 | 1330 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
9 | RESS Eric | 1990 | 0:26:45 | 1317 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
10 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | 0:26:46 | 1316 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
11 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:26:65 | 1304 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
12 | BENI Nicolo | 1986 | 0:27:00 | 1281 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
13 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:27:29 | 1262 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
14 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | 0:27:45 | 1251 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
15 | PFEUTI Sven | 1990 | 0:27:51 | 1247 | SUISSE | SUI | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
16 | ORTEGA PEREZ Sergio | 1991 | 0:27:60 | 1241 | ESPAGNE | ESP | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
17 | SCHNEIDERS Jean François | 1990 | 0:27:69 | 1236 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
18 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | 0:28:13 | 1207 | MAROC | MAR | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | CHARMEY Barnabe | 1992 | 0:28:57 | 1180 | SUISSE | SUI | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
20 | TYRISEVA Yanouck | 1991 | 0:28:69 | 1172 | SUISSE | SUI | Int | meet_nat_qual |
21 | CAMERON Donald | 1989 | 0:29:00 | 1153 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | SAMB Matar | 1991 | 0:30:74 | 1047 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | Reg | meet_reg_qual |