Grand Prix de la Ville d'Agen
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | 1:54:50 | 1216 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | 1:55:75 | 1194 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | 1:56:85 | 1175 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | 1:57:42 | 1165 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 1:58:41 | 1148 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
6 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 1:58:51 | 1146 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 1:58:75 | 1142 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 1:59:06 | 1137 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
9 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | 1:59:19 | 1135 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 2:00:58 | 1111 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | 2:00:76 | 1108 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | 2:00:78 | 1108 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 2:01:23 | 1100 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:01:51 | 1095 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:02:79 | 1074 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | 2:03:18 | 1068 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 2:03:69 | 1059 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
18 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | 2:03:76 | 1058 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | 2:05:54 | 1029 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 2:08:13 | 987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
21 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | 2:08:44 | 982 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | 2:09:02 | 973 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | 2:02:61 | 1077 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:02:94 | 1072 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 2:04:95 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 2:05:02 | 1037 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 2:05:24 | 1034 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | 2:05:88 | 1023 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | 2:08:58 | 980 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 2:10:03 | 957 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | 1:56:97 | 1173 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | 1:58:09 | 1154 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 1:58:96 | 1139 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | 1:58:98 | 1138 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 1:59:55 | 1129 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 1:59:74 | 1125 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
7 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | 2:00:04 | 1120 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 2:00:22 | 1117 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 2:00:23 | 1117 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
10 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 2:00:41 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
11 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | 2:00:52 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:00:77 | 1108 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | 2:01:20 | 1101 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GREVET William | 1991 | 2:01:77 | 1091 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
15 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 2:01:85 | 1090 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
16 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | 2:02:00 | 1087 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | REBY Florian | 1992 | 2:02:13 | 1085 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | 2:02:15 | 1085 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 2:02:17 | 1084 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:03:15 | 1068 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | 2:03:47 | 1063 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 2:03:49 | 1062 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | NERI Damien | 1993 | 2:03:68 | 1059 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | 2:03:71 | 1059 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | 2:03:79 | 1057 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 2:04:35 | 1048 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
27 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 2:04:53 | 1045 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | 2:04:60 | 1044 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
29 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | 2:05:48 | 1030 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 2:05:48 | 1030 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | 2:05:77 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | 2:06:11 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
33 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | 2:06:25 | 1017 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 2:06:30 | 1016 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 2:06:39 | 1015 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
36 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | 2:07:29 | 1001 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | 2:07:37 | 999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 2:07:47 | 998 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
39 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | 2:08:05 | 988 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
40 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 2:08:19 | 986 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
41 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 2:08:36 | 983 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
42 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | 2:08:49 | 981 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 2:08:87 | 975 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
44 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 2:08:97 | 974 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 2:09:90 | 959 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
46 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | 2:09:98 | 958 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | 2:10:16 | 955 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
48 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 2:10:44 | 951 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | 2:10:78 | 945 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
50 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | 2:10:91 | 943 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
51 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 2:10:93 | 943 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
52 | MAURANES Paul | 1992 | 2:11:08 | 941 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | 2:11:28 | 938 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CUYPERS Maxime | 1994 | 2:11:57 | 933 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
55 | GONDELLE-CORVEST Thibault | 1993 | 2:12:53 | 918 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | 2:13:22 | 908 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | 2:13:56 | 902 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | FACHIN François | 1993 | 2:14:14 | 894 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
59 | LOZES Olivier | 1983 | 2:18:88 | 823 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | 2:19:72 | 811 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
61 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | 2:22:54 | 771 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |