Grand Prix de la Ville d'Agen
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 2:25:46 | 1183 | SU AGEN | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | 2:25:68 | 1180 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | 2:27:95 | 1146 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 2:29:01 | 1131 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:30:12 | 1115 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | 2:30:20 | 1114 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:31:91 | 1089 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MARGUET Lauréda | 1993 | 2:32:06 | 1087 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
9 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:32:79 | 1076 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 2:33:36 | 1068 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
11 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 2:34:75 | 1049 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | 2:35:12 | 1044 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 2:35:30 | 1041 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
14 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | 2:35:43 | 1039 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | 2:36:99 | 1017 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
16 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | 2:37:71 | 1008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | 2:37:99 | 1004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
18 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 2:40:03 | 976 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | 2:40:35 | 971 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | 2:40:73 | 966 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | FOURCADE Annabel | 1990 | 2:41:70 | 953 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 2:26:50 | 1168 | SU AGEN | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | 2:26:56 | 1167 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 2:27:87 | 1148 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | 2:30:67 | 1107 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 2:31:19 | 1099 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:31:97 | 1088 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | 2:32:17 | 1085 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:32:87 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | 2:33:80 | 1062 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:34:00 | 1059 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | 2:34:00 | 1059 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | 2:34:43 | 1053 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
13 | MARGUET Lauréda | 1993 | 2:34:70 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
14 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | 2:35:76 | 1035 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 2:35:85 | 1033 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 2:36:83 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
17 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 2:36:94 | 1018 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | 2:37:57 | 1009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | 2:38:90 | 991 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 2:38:96 | 990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | 2:39:40 | 984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | 2:39:45 | 984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | 2:39:64 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
24 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | 2:40:01 | 976 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | 2:40:34 | 972 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:40:55 | 969 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | 2:40:74 | 966 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | 2:41:10 | 961 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | CHRETIEN Marie | 1993 | 2:41:34 | 958 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | FOURCADE Annabel | 1990 | 2:41:93 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | 2:42:27 | 946 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:42:37 | 944 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | 2:42:45 | 943 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 2:42:58 | 942 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | 2:43:34 | 931 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | 2:43:46 | 930 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 2:43:71 | 927 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 2:44:74 | 913 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
39 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | 2:45:40 | 904 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | 2:46:59 | 889 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | 2:47:23 | 881 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
42 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 2:49:47 | 852 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | 2:53:56 | 801 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
44 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | 2:59:52 | 730 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |