Grand Prix de la Ville d'Agen
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 4:30:93 | 1165 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | 4:31:18 | 1163 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | 4:31:87 | 1158 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | 4:33:45 | 1145 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | 4:33:50 | 1145 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | 4:36:01 | 1125 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
7 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 4:37:21 | 1116 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 4:38:00 | 1110 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 4:41:76 | 1082 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 4:42:99 | 1072 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
11 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 4:49:88 | 1021 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
12 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | 4:50:98 | 1013 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | JALLOT Delphine | 1992 | 4:51:03 | 1013 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 4:51:17 | 1012 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | 4:53:94 | 991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | 4:54:01 | 991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | FOURCADE Annabel | 1990 | 4:55:73 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
18 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | 4:55:88 | 977 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
19 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 4:56:52 | 973 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | 5:01:61 | 937 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | DUFOURMENTEL Camille | 1994 | 5:01:67 | 936 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | 4:34:67 | 1136 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | 4:35:93 | 1126 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 4:37:67 | 1113 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | 4:38:13 | 1109 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 4:39:78 | 1097 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 4:40:30 | 1093 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 4:41:13 | 1086 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | 4:44:86 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 4:45:44 | 1054 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | 4:48:08 | 1034 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | MARGUET Lauréda | 1993 | 4:50:88 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 4:54:49 | 987 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | 4:54:64 | 986 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 4:54:91 | 984 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 4:55:84 | 978 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | 4:56:36 | 974 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | FOURCADE Annabel | 1990 | 4:58:04 | 962 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
18 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | 4:58:10 | 962 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | 4:59:96 | 948 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | 5:00:00 | 948 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 5:00:19 | 947 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | 5:00:27 | 946 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 5:00:47 | 945 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | 5:00:77 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | 5:01:12 | 940 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | DUFOURMENTEL Camille | 1994 | 5:02:12 | 933 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | 5:03:17 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | 5:03:31 | 925 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | 5:03:93 | 920 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
30 | JALLOT Delphine | 1992 | 5:04:20 | 919 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
31 | RIOU Solenn | 1994 | 5:04:21 | 919 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
32 | SALVIGNOL Océane | 1995 | 5:04:51 | 916 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | CHRETIEN Marie | 1993 | 5:04:99 | 913 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | 5:05:04 | 913 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
35 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 5:05:76 | 908 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | 5:06:04 | 906 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | 5:13:38 | 856 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 5:14:03 | 851 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | 5:14:76 | 847 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
40 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | 5:17:87 | 826 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |