Grand Prix de la Ville d'Agen
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 1:04:36 | 1210 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 1:05:95 | 1164 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 1:06:58 | 1145 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | 1:06:87 | 1137 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
5 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | 1:06:97 | 1134 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | 1:07:01 | 1133 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
7 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | 1:07:20 | 1128 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
8 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | 1:07:30 | 1125 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
9 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 1:07:79 | 1111 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
10 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 1:07:80 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
11 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | 1:07:95 | 1106 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
12 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | 1:08:12 | 1101 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
13 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 1:08:58 | 1088 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:08:74 | 1084 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | 1:08:88 | 1080 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | 1:09:17 | 1072 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 1:09:56 | 1061 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
18 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | 1:11:33 | 1012 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | 1:11:97 | 995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | 1:11:98 | 995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
21 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | 1:12:09 | 992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
22 | SALVIGNOL Océane | 1995 | 1:14:44 | 930 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
23 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | 1:14:73 | 922 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | 1:07:85 | 1109 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 1:08:10 | 1102 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | 1:08:59 | 1088 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | 1:09:12 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 1:09:24 | 1070 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | 1:09:85 | 1053 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | 1:09:96 | 1050 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 1:11:53 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 1:05:97 | 1163 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 1:06:75 | 1140 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | 1:07:77 | 1111 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | 1:07:86 | 1109 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | 1:08:05 | 1103 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | 1:08:12 | 1101 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 1:08:53 | 1090 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | 1:08:65 | 1086 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
9 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 1:08:77 | 1083 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | 1:08:87 | 1080 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
11 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:08:97 | 1077 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | 1:09:09 | 1074 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 1:09:19 | 1071 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 1:09:37 | 1066 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 1:09:57 | 1061 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | 1:09:58 | 1060 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | 1:09:59 | 1060 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | 1:09:64 | 1059 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | 1:10:01 | 1049 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | 1:10:41 | 1038 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
21 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 1:10:44 | 1037 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | 1:10:94 | 1023 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 1:11:27 | 1014 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | 1:11:46 | 1009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 1:11:58 | 1006 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:11:81 | 999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | DUMONT Nina | 1994 | 1:11:94 | 996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | 1:11:99 | 995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
29 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 1:12:22 | 988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | 1:12:26 | 987 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | 1:12:48 | 982 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | 1:12:93 | 970 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
33 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | 1:13:30 | 960 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | 1:13:87 | 945 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
35 | SALVIGNOL Océane | 1995 | 1:14:02 | 941 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | 1:14:03 | 941 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | 1:14:23 | 935 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | 1:14:98 | 916 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:15:86 | 893 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
40 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | 1:15:90 | 892 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
41 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 1:16:21 | 884 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
42 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | 1:16:40 | 880 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
43 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | 1:16:45 | 878 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
44 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | 1:16:64 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
45 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | 1:16:89 | 867 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | 1:18:08 | 838 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
47 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 1:18:33 | 832 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | 1:18:52 | 827 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
49 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 1:21:15 | 764 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | meet_dep_qual |