17e Meeting National de Lyon Natation Métropole
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONIATO Mauro | 1996 | 0:25:17 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Alin | 1992 | 0:25:19 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MASIERO Matteo | 1997 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:25:23 | 1264 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | ROSSI Filippo | 1995 | 0:26:09 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 0:26:09 | 1210 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:26:81 | 1166 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ARDENGHI Matteo | 1998 | 0:26:93 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLADE James | 1997 | 0:26:42 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:85 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HUGENTOBLER Olivier | 1993 | 0:27:09 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HOOPER Ben | 2000 | 0:27:12 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 0:27:33 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | 0:27:37 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | 0:27:98 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKOPIAN Anton | 2001 | 0:28:11 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | 0:28:21 | 1082 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | 0:28:35 | 1074 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 0:28:80 | 1048 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:95 | 1039 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 0:28:99 | 1037 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAIRE Brandon | 2001 | 0:29:05 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 0:29:14 | 1028 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONIATO Mauro | 1996 | 0:25:04 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Alin | 1992 | 0:25:22 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:25:36 | 1256 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | MASIERO Matteo | 1997 | 0:25:65 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROSSI Filippo | 1995 | 0:25:77 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 0:26:03 | 1214 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ARDENGHI Matteo | 1998 | 0:26:78 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WEBSTER Ziggy | 1997 | 0:26:81 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:26:86 | 1163 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | 0:27:05 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SLADE James | 1997 | 0:27:05 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | HUGENTOBLER Olivier | 1993 | 0:27:16 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | 0:27:31 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HOOPER Ben | 2000 | 0:27:39 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1127 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | 0:27:45 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | 0:27:70 | 1112 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur | 1997 | 0:27:74 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:76 | 1109 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZLOTNICK Joe | 1999 | 0:27:88 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | 0:27:88 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 0:27:94 | 1098 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | BRUNISHOLZ Joel | 1997 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 0:28:05 | 1092 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | 0:28:10 | 1089 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:28:11 | 1088 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | CHENG Felix | 2000 | 0:28:21 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | AKOPIAN Anton | 2001 | 0:28:36 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 1070 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:28:42 | 1070 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUMOLARD Simon | 1996 | 0:28:50 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | 0:28:55 | 1062 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BURDIN Rory | 1998 | 0:28:60 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:65 | 1056 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 0:28:67 | 1055 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:28:91 | 1041 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | GARCIA POUSADA Adrian | 1999 | 0:29:06 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | MAIRE Brandon | 2001 | 0:29:08 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | DUBIED Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:24 | 1022 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 0:29:25 | 1022 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
46 | SADLER Samuel | 2000 | 0:29:42 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | 0:29:51 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:29:53 | 1006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DUMOLARD Corentin | 1998 | 0:29:53 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 0:29:93 | 983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | 0:30:18 | 969 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
52 | VALLOT Arthur | 1998 | 0:30:23 | 967 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 0:30:33 | 961 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | 0:30:35 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 0:30:45 | 954 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 948 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
57 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 0:30:69 | 941 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
58 | HOGG Tim | 2002 | 0:30:82 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 0:31:12 | 918 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:31:16 | 916 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
61 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:31:21 | 913 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:31:23 | 912 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DILLIER Luc | 1995 | 0:31:25 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:31:36 | 905 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
65 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 0:31:41 | 902 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | FREIDIG Noah | 2001 | 0:32:17 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:32:17 | 862 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
68 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:32:22 | 859 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | 0:32:58 | 840 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
70 | ARABOLAZA Oscar | 2000 | 0:32:61 | 839 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 0:32:81 | 828 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
72 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 817 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
73 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:34:16 | 760 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:34:19 | 759 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
75 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | 0:34:45 | 746 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 0:34:79 | 730 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | GUY Anton | 2000 | 0:34:96 | 722 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | MONTI Francesco | 2002 | 0:36:04 | 671 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:36:08 | 669 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
80 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | 0:36:26 | 660 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | ELBAOU-LADUREE Bastien | 2001 | 0:37:01 | 626 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 0:37:67 | 597 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
83 | ARABOLAZA Victor | 2002 | 0:39:25 | 530 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:39:43 | 523 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
85 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 0:40:06 | 497 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
86 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | 0:49:05 | 204 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |