5e Open EDF de Natation 2011
Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | 1:00:78 | 1381 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 1:01:37 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 1:01:67 | 1354 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 1:01:82 | 1349 | UKRAINE | UKR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 1:01:96 | 1345 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
6 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 1:03:16 | 1309 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
7 | ALVARENGA Fernanda | 1986 | 1:04:08 | 1281 | BRÉSIL | BRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MORANT VARO Lydia | 1990 | 1:04:37 | 1272 | ESPAGNE | ESP | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 1:01:89 | 1347 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 1:02:40 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LIPPOK Silke | 1994 | 1:02:53 | 1328 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 1:02:54 | 1327 | UKRAINE | UKR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | 1:02:66 | 1324 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
6 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 1:02:79 | 1320 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
7 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 1:02:96 | 1315 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
8 | ALVARENGA Fernanda | 1986 | 1:03:72 | 1292 | BRÉSIL | BRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MORANT VARO Lydia | 1990 | 1:04:04 | 1282 | ESPAGNE | ESP | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
10 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | 1:04:05 | 1282 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 1:04:25 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
12 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | 1:04:62 | 1265 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
13 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | 1:04:95 | 1255 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
14 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 1:05:35 | 1243 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
15 | VOSS Joana | 1996 | 1:05:47 | 1240 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_min |
16 | BEYER Paula | 1995 | 1:05:49 | 1239 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
17 | REHORKOVA Alzbeta | 1992 | 1:05:53 | 1238 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
18 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | 1:05:70 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
19 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 1:05:97 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
20 | PECHANCOVA Aneta | 1992 | 1:06:14 | 1220 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
21 | KOST Nina | 1995 | 1:06:43 | 1212 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
22 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 1:06:46 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
23 | FRIEDRICH Johanna | 1995 | 1:07:58 | 1179 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
24 | BUSCHICK Betty | 1995 | 1:07:74 | 1174 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
25 | BOULAAMANE Imane | 1989 | 1:09:95 | 1112 | MAROC | MAR | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | THIEMANN Julia | 1995 | 1:09:98 | 1111 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Int | ch_fra_cad |