5e Open EDF de Natation 2011
Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | 0:28:01 | 1438 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 0:28:31 | 1418 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:28:88 | 1382 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:29:28 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
5 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | 0:29:30 | 1355 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:29:57 | 1338 | UKRAINE | UKR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
7 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 0:30:23 | 1297 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
8 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | 0:31:03 | 1247 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMRTOVA Simona | 1991 | 0:28:89 | 1381 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | 0:29:28 | 1356 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | 0:29:33 | 1353 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | 0:29:44 | 1346 | UKRAINE | UKR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | NAZIEBLO Klaudia | 1993 | 0:29:48 | 1343 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:29:48 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
7 | MENSING Jenny | 1986 | 0:29:58 | 1337 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
8 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | 0:29:59 | 1337 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
9 | TCHORZ Alicja | 1992 | 0:29:71 | 1329 | POLOGNE | POL | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
10 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | 0:29:71 | 1329 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 0:29:73 | 1328 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
12 | REHORKOVA Alzbeta | 1992 | 0:29:81 | 1323 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
13 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 0:29:83 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
14 | PECHANCOVA Aneta | 1992 | 0:29:87 | 1319 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
15 | VOSS Joana | 1996 | 0:30:06 | 1307 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Nat | ch_fra_min |
16 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | 0:30:48 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
17 | ALVARENGA Fernanda | 1986 | 0:30:62 | 1272 | BRÉSIL | BRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
18 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | 0:31:44 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | THIEMANN Julia | 1995 | 0:32:17 | 1179 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Int | ch_fra_cad |
20 | FRIEDRICH Johanna | 1995 | 0:32:80 | 1142 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Int | ch_fra_cad |
21 | BOULAAMANE Imane | 1989 | 0:33:07 | 1126 | MAROC | MAR | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | BUELA Lucile | 1993 | 0:33:37 | 1109 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | meet_nat_qual |