Meeting Ligue AuRA Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 2:20:48 | 955 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 2:22:91 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | 2:27:58 | 865 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | 2:28:44 | 855 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 2:29:92 | 837 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 2:29:97 | 836 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 2:33:20 | 797 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | TALAVERA-POTENTE Nino | 2008 | 2:35:18 | 774 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | 2:35:66 | 769 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROLANDO Enio | 2008 | 2:37:69 | 745 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
11 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 2:38:52 | 736 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 2:40:44 | 714 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
13 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 2:41:52 | 702 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 2:41:54 | 702 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 2:43:57 | 679 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
16 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 2:43:63 | 679 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JAILLOT Antoine | 2009 | 2:44:68 | 667 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
18 | HAAB Bastien | 2009 | 2:45:12 | 663 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
19 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 2:45:22 | 661 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 2:47:64 | 636 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 2:48:05 | 631 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 2:49:03 | 621 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 2:49:38 | 617 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 2:50:21 | 609 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 2:50:63 | 604 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 2:51:12 | 599 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
27 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 2:53:86 | 572 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 2:54:11 | 569 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 2:55:36 | 557 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 2:57:05 | 540 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 2:57:53 | 536 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 2:59:24 | 519 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
33 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 3:00:20 | 510 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
34 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 3:01:68 | 496 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DUSSARDIER Audrick | 2010 | 3:01:73 | 496 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 3:04:59 | 469 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 3:04:71 | 468 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 3:05:74 | 459 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |