Championnats d'Europe en petit bassin
Compétition Internationale
KAZAN
Du Mardi 02 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 1:53:08 | 1401 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 1:53:39 | 1396 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PASYNKOV Daniil | 1994 | 1:54:21 | 1383 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | COLL MARTI Carles | 2001 | 1:54:31 | 1381 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KOS Hubert | 2003 | 1:54:47 | 1378 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 1:54:73 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 1:54:87 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 1:55:87 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SPANOUDAKIS Georgios | 1994 | 1:56:07 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BEN SHITRIT Eytan | 2003 | 1:56:36 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | AYDIN Metin | 1995 | 1:58:11 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 1:58:32 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 2:00:18 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HALAS Adam | 1998 | 2:00:51 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KERMANS Ronens | 2004 | 2:00:98 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MIKELSONS Kristaps | 2004 | 2:01:14 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 1:51:70 | 1424 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 1:52:49 | 1411 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 1:52:75 | 1407 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KOS Hubert | 2003 | 1:52:87 | 1405 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PASYNKOV Daniil | 1994 | 1:54:20 | 1383 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COLL MARTI Carles | 2001 | 1:54:32 | 1381 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 1:55:17 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 1:55:89 | 1355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASYNKOV Daniil | 1994 | 1:55:72 | 1358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 1:55:77 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BORODIN Ilya | 2003 | 1:55:82 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VALIAKHMETOV Eduard | 1999 | 1:55:95 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COLL MARTI Carles | 2001 | 1:56:00 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ZHILKIN Andrey | 1995 | 1:56:32 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 1:56:48 | 1346 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 1:56:60 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KOS Hubert | 2003 | 1:56:73 | 1342 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 1:57:04 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BEN SHITRIT Eytan | 2003 | 1:57:14 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SPANOUDAKIS Georgios | 1994 | 1:57:17 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MATTEAZZI Pier-Andrea | 1997 | 1:57:43 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | AYDIN Metin | 1995 | 1:58:43 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 1:59:51 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KERMANS Ronens | 2004 | 2:01:03 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | HALAS Adam | 1998 | 2:01:18 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MIKELSONS Kristaps | 2004 | 2:01:45 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 2:02:43 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | WAREING Thomas | 1999 | 2:05:01 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LAVDANITI Zhulian | 2003 | 2:05:08 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | RUCI Ared | 2002 | 2:22:33 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |