Championnats d'Europe en petit bassin
Compétition Internationale
KAZAN
Du Mardi 02 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 1:53:48 | 1399 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 1:54:38 | 1384 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GOSE Isabel-Marie | 2002 | 1:54:91 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:55:07 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 1:55:35 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SEGEL Janja | 2001 | 1:55:71 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PADAR Nikoletta | 2006 | 1:56:31 | 1351 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 1:56:63 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GUZHENKOVA Anastasia | 1997 | 1:56:75 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ASTEDT Sofia | 2003 | 1:58:01 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DE JONG Imani | 2002 | 1:58:05 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | JORUNNARDOTTIR S | 2000 | 1:58:11 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GOLOVATI Daria | 2005 | 1:58:76 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | POTOCKA Tamara | 2002 | 1:59:23 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | OTERO FERNANDEZ Paula | 2004 | 2:00:06 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BENKOVA Laura | 2000 | 2:00:49 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 1:52:75 | 1412 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:53:58 | 1397 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 1:53:88 | 1392 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SEGEL Janja | 2001 | 1:55:96 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PADAR Nikoletta | 2006 | 1:56:14 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GUZHENKOVA Anastasia | 1997 | 1:57:40 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GOSE Isabel-Marie | 2002 | 1:57:52 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ASTEDT Sofia | 2003 | 1:58:50 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 1:54:80 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GOSE Isabel-Marie | 2002 | 1:54:99 | 1373 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FAIN Katja | 2001 | 1:55:65 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 1:55:95 | 1357 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GUZHENKOVA Anastasia | 1997 | 1:56:29 | 1351 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 1:56:33 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MULLAKAEVA Daria | 1998 | 1:56:79 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PADAR Nikoletta | 2006 | 1:57:02 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DE JONG Imani | 2002 | 1:57:08 | 1338 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SEGEL Janja | 2001 | 1:57:10 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ANDRUSENKO Veronika | 1991 | 1:57:14 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 1:57:39 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JORUNNARDOTTIR S | 2000 | 1:57:47 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HOLKENBORG Silke | 2001 | 1:58:04 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 1:58:66 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | UGRAI Panna | 2004 | 1:58:76 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GOLOVATI Daria | 2005 | 1:59:41 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | OTERO FERNANDEZ Paula | 2004 | 1:59:57 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | POTOCKA Tamara | 2002 | 1:59:57 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | ASTEDT Sofia | 2003 | 1:59:65 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BENKOVA Laura | 2000 | 1:59:66 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ERTAN Deniz | 2004 | 1:59:70 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | TUNCEL Merve | 2005 | 1:59:85 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KULLMANN Leonie | 1999 | 2:00:00 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | 2:00:42 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:00:44 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | FABIAN Bettina | 2004 | 2:00:65 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | POPOVIC Tanja | 2004 | 2:00:72 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | RYPESTOEL Malene | 2001 | 2:00:93 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | FRANCESCHI Sara | 1999 | 2:01:21 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTINS Francisca-Soares | 2003 | 2:01:33 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela | 2004 | 2:01:77 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | CIBULKOVA Martina | 2003 | 2:02:19 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BOECEKLER Beril | 2004 | 2:02:30 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | ROMANJUK Maria | 1996 | 2:02:69 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MIKUSKOVA Barbora | 2001 | 2:03:03 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | GATT Sasha | 2005 | 2:03:69 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | TUSEK Dasa | 2003 | 2:03:73 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | BERNAT Laura | 2005 | 2:03:76 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SHTEYMAN Sharon | 2005 | 2:04:51 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | POGHOSYAN Ani | 2000 | 2:09:00 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | RUUSKA Martta | 2003 | 2:09:17 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | XHEMOLLARI Vivian | 2006 | 2:11:77 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | DANDE Sara | 2005 | 2:15:00 | 1053 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |