Meeting Nice Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE (FRA)
Du Mercredi 15 Mars 2023 au Jeudi 16 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 2:12:10 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 2:12:62 | 1291 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:12:78 | 1288 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:15:47 | 1248 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GASTALDI Anita | 2003 | 2:15:73 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 2:17:52 | 1218 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | 2:17:83 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | 2:18:43 | 1205 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:21:56 | 1160 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:22:56 | 1145 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:23:03 | 1139 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | 2:30:41 | 1037 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | 2:40:16 | 909 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FEIT Salomé | 2009 | 2:46:58 | 830 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | 2:51:94 | 767 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:14:41 | 1264 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 2:15:95 | 1241 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:16:02 | 1240 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | STEENBERGEN Marrit | 2000 | 2:16:13 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GASTALDI Anita | 2003 | 2:17:02 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | 2:17:31 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 2:18:63 | 1202 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | 2:19:85 | 1184 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FAST Emelie | 2004 | 2:22:34 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:23:30 | 1135 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
11 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:24:61 | 1117 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:25:01 | 1111 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
13 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | 2:31:00 | 1029 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | 2:45:31 | 845 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FEIT Salomé | 2009 | 2:51:58 | 771 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | 2:54:29 | 739 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |