29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:28:95 | 1150 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | 0:29:04 | 1144 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 1130 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 0:30:71 | 1039 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 0:31:19 | 1010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | 0:31:39 | 998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | 0:31:21 | 1009 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
2 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | 0:31:31 | 1003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 0:31:69 | 980 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PAPINI Emelyne | 2007 | 0:31:87 | 970 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:32:03 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:32:16 | 953 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 0:32:37 | 941 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCEIRO Gaétane | 2010 | 0:32:12 | 955 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | 0:32:88 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
3 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 0:32:96 | 907 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | 0:33:80 | 859 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | 0:34:33 | 830 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 0:34:71 | 810 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | 0:34:81 | 804 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:28:97 | 1148 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | 0:29:42 | 1120 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:29:48 | 1116 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 0:29:63 | 1106 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 0:30:38 | 1060 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:30:48 | 1053 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
7 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 0:30:49 | 1053 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | 0:31:14 | 1013 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | 0:31:41 | 997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | 0:31:49 | 992 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
11 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 0:31:65 | 983 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PAPINI Emelyne | 2007 | 0:31:86 | 970 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:32:00 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:32:02 | 961 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCEIRO Gaétane | 2010 | 0:32:03 | 960 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 0:32:18 | 952 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
17 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 0:32:22 | 949 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEYNEL Pauline | 2007 | 0:32:30 | 945 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
19 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:32:32 | 943 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
20 | BALY Clarisse | 2001 | 0:32:32 | 943 | FRA | |||
21 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 0:32:65 | 924 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
22 | TONI Louison | 2008 | 0:32:90 | 910 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
23 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | 0:32:93 | 908 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:32:94 | 908 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | 0:33:06 | 901 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DUDO Yaël | 1986 | 0:33:22 | 892 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:33:37 | 883 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
28 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | 0:33:54 | 874 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
29 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:33:79 | 860 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:33:82 | 858 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
31 | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | 0:33:90 | 854 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | 0:33:91 | 853 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
33 | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | 0:34:00 | 848 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
34 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 0:34:32 | 831 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
35 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 828 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
36 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 0:34:53 | 819 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | 0:34:60 | 815 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
38 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | 0:34:68 | 811 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ARNOUX Leane | 2008 | 0:34:69 | 811 | FRA | |||
40 | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | 0:35:20 | 783 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TINARD Evy | 2005 | 0:35:25 | 781 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
42 | LANDOIS Emmie | 2008 | 0:35:33 | 776 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | 0:35:34 | 776 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | 0:35:50 | 768 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
45 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 0:35:54 | 765 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 0:35:56 | 764 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
47 | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | 0:35:73 | 755 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
48 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | 0:35:85 | 749 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
49 | FURBACHER Perrine | 2009 | 0:35:93 | 745 | FRA | |||
50 | BAUDON Clementine | 2009 | 0:35:94 | 745 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | PEYRON Louise | 2007 | 0:36:19 | 732 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | 0:36:26 | 728 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SARI Eva | 2009 | 0:36:46 | 718 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:37:04 | 689 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
55 | BASILICO Emmy | 2009 | 0:37:20 | 681 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | REYNARD Louane | 2006 | 0:37:42 | 670 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
57 | FOURNET Constance | 2007 | 0:37:73 | 655 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
58 | REYNARD Loriane | 2007 | 0:37:95 | 644 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
59 | VERNISSE Léane | 2003 | 0:38:38 | 624 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
60 | LANDOIS Celia | 2005 | 0:38:39 | 623 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | JOURDAIN Margaux | 2008 | 0:39:72 | 562 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
62 | FERREOL Elise | 2009 | 0:40:09 | 546 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
63 | DE SOUSA Lou-Anne | 2008 | 0:40:20 | 541 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
64 | PÉGARD Selma | 2006 | 0:40:67 | 520 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
65 | TEBANI Méline | 2009 | 0:41:00 | 506 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
66 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 0:41:47 | 486 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DUBEUF Manon | 2006 | 0:41:49 | 485 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
68 | MAGINI Louise | 2010 | 0:41:65 | 479 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
69 | BOISSET Léa | 2009 | 0:41:78 | 473 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
70 | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | 0:42:36 | 450 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | 0:43:20 | 417 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | 0:43:29 | 413 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | DUGOUT Apolline | 2009 | 0:44:60 | 364 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
74 | BECKRICH Livia | 2011 | 0:44:67 | 362 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
75 | CADENET Oceane | 2009 | 0:45:69 | 326 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
76 | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | 0:47:05 | 281 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | LAGEYRE Louise | 2009 | 0:47:08 | 280 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | CULTY Sarah | 2009 | 0:47:49 | 267 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
79 | PEZERY Manon | 2010 | 0:49:59 | 206 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
80 | OTTO Maeline | 2009 | 0:53:82 | 107 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | MAROWA Aida | 2011 | 0:54:74 | 90 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |