29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 2:18:32 | 1014 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | 2:21:37 | 971 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 2:21:54 | 969 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
4 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 2:22:91 | 950 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 2:28:99 | 869 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | 2:30:66 | 847 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | 2:31:55 | 836 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | 2:34:52 | 798 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | 2:33:55 | 810 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 2:33:95 | 805 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
3 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 2:36:65 | 772 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | 2:38:70 | 747 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | 2:38:96 | 744 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | 2:40:14 | 729 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | 2:43:88 | 685 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 2:31:93 | 831 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 2:32:91 | 818 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 2:34:20 | 802 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 2:36:17 | 778 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 2:38:09 | 754 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | MEGROT Lucas | 2010 | 2:54:50 | 568 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | TOMCZAK Anton | 2010 | 2:57:46 | 537 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS MARTIN Gabin | 2009 | 3:03:35 | 478 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 2:18:95 | 1005 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | 2:19:92 | 991 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 2:21:70 | 967 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 2:21:88 | 964 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
5 | MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste | 2008 | 2:28:75 | 872 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | 2:28:75 | 872 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | 2:29:74 | 859 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | 2:32:49 | 824 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
9 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 2:35:22 | 789 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 2:36:16 | 778 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 2:36:37 | 775 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
12 | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | 2:36:71 | 771 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
13 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 2:37:65 | 759 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
14 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 2:37:68 | 759 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 2:38:19 | 753 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
16 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 2:38:34 | 751 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
17 | BERTHELOT Noe | 2006 | 2:38:50 | 749 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | 2:41:03 | 719 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | 2:41:33 | 715 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | 2:41:68 | 711 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
21 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | 2:45:02 | 672 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
22 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 2:45:06 | 672 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
23 | GERVAIS Maxence | 2005 | 2:49:86 | 618 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
24 | RAFFIN Kaourantin | 1990 | 2:53:66 | 577 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
25 | BLAZART Francois | 2009 | 2:53:96 | 573 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MEGROT Lucas | 2010 | 2:54:09 | 572 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
27 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 2:54:56 | 567 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | POMPEE Romain | 2007 | 2:57:17 | 540 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
29 | TOMCZAK Anton | 2010 | 2:57:35 | 538 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MICHEL Clovis | 2007 | 2:59:70 | 514 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
31 | DESCHAMPS MARTIN Gabin | 2009 | 3:00:54 | 506 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | TENIAS Maxence | 2009 | 3:02:77 | 484 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
33 | PIERRATTE Matthieu | 2009 | 3:20:27 | 328 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
34 | PIERRATTE Antoine | 2010 | 3:41:13 | 182 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |