29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 1:09:58 | 1067 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | 1:10:91 | 1033 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CADET Noa | 2007 | 1:11:89 | 1008 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
4 | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | 1:12:13 | 1003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 1:13:84 | 961 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 1:14:16 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
7 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 1:14:34 | 948 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | BARRIQUAND Fabien | 2002 | 1:15:91 | 911 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 1:16:10 | 906 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 1:17:82 | 866 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 1:18:01 | 862 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 1:18:93 | 841 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
5 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:20:02 | 816 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 1:22:27 | 767 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALPUECH Romain | 2010 | 1:25:43 | 700 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 1:26:04 | 687 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAREUX Paul | 2009 | 1:26:47 | 679 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | DUDU Noa | 2009 | 1:26:97 | 668 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
5 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | 1:27:19 | 664 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
6 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 1:29:05 | 627 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:32:52 | 561 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | 1:36:13 | 496 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CADET Noa | 2007 | 1:11:61 | 1015 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
3 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 1:12:54 | 992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | 1:13:61 | 966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | 1:13:90 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 1:14:53 | 944 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 1:14:99 | 933 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | BARRIQUAND Fabien | 2002 | 1:15:92 | 911 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
9 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 1:16:99 | 886 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
10 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 1:17:65 | 870 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:19:77 | 822 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 1:20:08 | 815 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | 1:20:57 | 804 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
14 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 1:21:35 | 787 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
15 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 1:21:42 | 785 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
16 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | 1:22:55 | 761 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | 1:22:73 | 757 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
18 | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | 1:22:76 | 756 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
19 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 1:22:96 | 752 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
20 | LE BOULER Rafaël | 2006 | 1:23:01 | 751 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | CALMEL Alexandre | 2008 | 1:23:27 | 745 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | 1:23:34 | 744 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
23 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 1:24:51 | 719 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | 1:25:31 | 702 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MALPUECH Romain | 2010 | 1:25:54 | 698 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
26 | BESSON Anatole | 2008 | 1:25:59 | 697 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
27 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 1:25:96 | 689 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUDU Noa | 2009 | 1:27:10 | 666 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
29 | BASILICO Corentin | 2007 | 1:27:29 | 662 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERGHEAUD Gaspard | 2007 | 1:27:98 | 648 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
31 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | 1:28:26 | 643 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
32 | BAREUX Paul | 2009 | 1:28:80 | 632 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 1:29:25 | 623 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BRUGEROLLE Clement | 2006 | 1:29:62 | 616 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
35 | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | 1:29:84 | 612 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
36 | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | 1:30:15 | 606 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:31:73 | 575 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | 1:32:80 | 556 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
39 | BOUSSAÏD--THUCH Abaan | 2007 | 1:32:95 | 553 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
40 | CHARREYRON Baptiste | 2007 | 1:34:03 | 533 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | BRUGEROLLE Noe | 2009 | 1:35:45 | 508 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
42 | PALANDRE Samuel | 2010 | 1:40:92 | 416 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
43 | AIRAULT Clément | 2010 | 1:43:11 | 382 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |