29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 2:37:92 | 938 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 2:38:48 | 931 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 2:40:98 | 899 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 2:41:60 | 891 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 2:45:26 | 846 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 2:45:51 | 843 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 2:46:32 | 833 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 2:47:07 | 824 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 2:45:96 | 838 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 2:46:12 | 836 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 2:47:48 | 819 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 2:48:60 | 806 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 2:49:07 | 800 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | 2:51:09 | 776 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
7 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | 2:54:15 | 741 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | 2:56:99 | 709 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 2:52:45 | 761 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 2:59:05 | 686 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 2:38:78 | 927 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 2:41:33 | 895 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 2:42:34 | 882 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 2:43:18 | 872 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 2:43:55 | 867 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 2:43:67 | 866 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 2:44:29 | 858 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 2:44:95 | 850 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
9 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 2:45:41 | 844 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 2:47:18 | 823 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
11 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 2:48:77 | 804 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
12 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 2:49:61 | 794 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 2:50:55 | 783 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 2:53:50 | 749 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | 2:53:86 | 744 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
16 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | 2:53:88 | 744 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 2:53:93 | 744 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | 2:55:16 | 730 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
19 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | 2:55:25 | 729 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | 2:56:15 | 718 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
21 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 3:00:09 | 675 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
22 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 3:01:74 | 657 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MARESCAUX Zoe | 2007 | 3:01:78 | 657 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
24 | GORNET Lola | 2007 | 3:03:17 | 642 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
25 | REYNARD Loriane | 2007 | 3:05:77 | 614 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | 3:06:20 | 610 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FANJAS CLARET Ines | 2008 | 3:11:87 | 553 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MEUNIER Maëlle | 2008 | 3:12:46 | 547 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | STIOT Juliette | 2006 | 3:13:29 | 539 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
30 | JOURDAN Lilou | 2008 | 3:15:30 | 519 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
31 | LAYRAL TIXIER Olaine | 2008 | 3:15:47 | 518 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LIABEUF Juliette | 2008 | 3:16:99 | 503 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CRETIN Mylie | 2008 | 3:17:11 | 502 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
34 | CREPIN Tessa | 2008 | 3:17:40 | 499 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
35 | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | 3:21:94 | 458 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
36 | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | 3:22:21 | 455 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GIVRY Clara | 2007 | 3:31:60 | 375 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |