29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 2:55:19 | 961 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 3:00:06 | 909 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 3:03:11 | 877 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | 3:03:14 | 876 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 3:04:11 | 866 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DERRIBES Bertille | 2005 | 3:05:48 | 852 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
7 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 3:07:69 | 830 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUPOIL Charlotte | 2005 | 3:23:73 | 676 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | 3:25:62 | 659 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
2 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 3:25:82 | 657 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
3 | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | 3:27:42 | 643 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | TOUTTAIN Leonie | 2004 | 3:29:28 | 626 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 2:57:28 | 938 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
2 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 3:07:24 | 834 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | 3:27:88 | 638 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | MAGINI Louise | 2010 | 3:45:80 | 490 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 2:55:01 | 963 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
2 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 2:57:21 | 939 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 3:02:57 | 882 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 3:02:74 | 881 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | 3:03:74 | 870 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 3:05:72 | 850 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 3:06:29 | 844 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 3:08:33 | 823 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | DERRIBES Bertille | 2005 | 3:08:61 | 821 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
10 | BALY Clarisse | 2001 | 3:08:86 | 818 | FRA | |||
11 | BEAUPOIL Charlotte | 2005 | 3:23:24 | 680 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | 3:28:64 | 632 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
13 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 3:29:54 | 624 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
14 | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | 3:30:65 | 614 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
15 | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | 3:31:03 | 611 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
16 | TOUTTAIN Leonie | 2004 | 3:35:65 | 571 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
17 | MAGINI Louise | 2010 | 3:51:16 | 449 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |