29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:00:25 | 1100 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | 1:02:76 | 1015 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:02:90 | 1011 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 1:03:08 | 1005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
5 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 1:03:30 | 998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 1:04:29 | 965 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | PAPINI Emelyne | 2007 | 1:04:78 | 949 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 1:04:95 | 944 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 1:04:59 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 1:05:51 | 926 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | 1:05:68 | 921 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BALY Clarisse | 2001 | 1:06:12 | 907 | FRA | |||
5 | TINARD Evy | 2005 | 1:06:19 | 905 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | 1:07:10 | 876 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 1:07:69 | 858 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 1:07:97 | 850 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPINI Alycia | 2010 | 1:05:85 | 915 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 1:08:76 | 826 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 1:09:84 | 794 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 1:10:96 | 761 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | PINAY Célia | 2010 | 1:12:74 | 711 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
6 | CAMPE-MUH Aliénor | 2010 | 1:14:38 | 666 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | 1:17:53 | 584 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 1:18:71 | 555 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:00:00 | 1109 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:03:40 | 994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | 1:03:68 | 985 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 1:03:91 | 978 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 1:03:91 | 978 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 1:04:24 | 967 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 1:04:46 | 960 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | PAPINI Emelyne | 2007 | 1:04:62 | 955 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 1:05:19 | 936 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | PAPINI Alycia | 2010 | 1:05:66 | 921 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 1:05:71 | 920 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 1:05:74 | 919 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
13 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | 1:05:90 | 914 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BALY Clarisse | 2001 | 1:06:02 | 910 | FRA | |||
15 | TINARD Evy | 2005 | 1:06:45 | 897 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
16 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | 1:06:55 | 893 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
17 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 1:07:09 | 877 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DELECLUSE-ROMAIN Lola | 2008 | 1:07:21 | 873 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
19 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | 1:07:58 | 862 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 1:07:58 | 862 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | CHERVALIER Mathilde | 2006 | 1:07:72 | 857 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
22 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 1:08:22 | 842 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | 1:08:49 | 834 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
24 | MORENO Julia | 2009 | 1:08:65 | 829 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
25 | MARESCAUX Zoe | 2007 | 1:08:71 | 828 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
26 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | 1:08:81 | 825 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | 1:08:83 | 824 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | 1:08:95 | 820 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | 1:09:33 | 809 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
30 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 1:09:35 | 808 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
31 | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | 1:09:48 | 805 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 1:09:52 | 803 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | RAGUET Rose | 2009 | 1:09:91 | 792 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
34 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 1:10:06 | 788 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REYNARD Loriane | 2007 | 1:10:18 | 784 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
36 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 1:10:37 | 779 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
37 | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | 1:10:59 | 772 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
38 | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | 1:10:86 | 764 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 1:11:03 | 759 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
40 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | 1:11:10 | 757 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
41 | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | 1:11:15 | 756 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
42 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 1:11:21 | 754 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
43 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 1:11:29 | 752 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FONDARD GENESTE Leonie | 2008 | 1:11:55 | 745 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | 1:11:55 | 745 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
46 | TONI Louison | 2008 | 1:11:69 | 741 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
47 | ARNOUX Leane | 2008 | 1:11:76 | 739 | FRA | |||
48 | LACHAUX Lucile | 2005 | 1:11:92 | 734 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
49 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 1:11:95 | 733 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
50 | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | 1:12:13 | 728 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
51 | OUDIN Cloé | 2008 | 1:12:44 | 720 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
52 | LACHAUX Nina | 2009 | 1:12:50 | 718 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
53 | OURLIAC Hannah | 2006 | 1:12:95 | 705 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | 1:13:04 | 703 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
55 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 1:13:04 | 703 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
56 | FURBACHER Perrine | 2009 | 1:13:45 | 692 | FRA | |||
57 | CADET Coline | 2000 | 1:13:67 | 686 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CAPDEVIELLE Romie | 2009 | 1:14:37 | 667 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
59 | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | 1:14:39 | 666 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BEAUPOIL Charlotte | 2005 | 1:14:52 | 663 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
61 | LAYRAL TIXIER Olaine | 2008 | 1:14:63 | 660 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | PINAY Célia | 2010 | 1:14:80 | 655 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
63 | PFEIFFER Marine | 2008 | 1:14:87 | 653 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
64 | RICETTI Danaé | 2007 | 1:14:99 | 650 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
65 | STIOT Juliette | 2006 | 1:15:13 | 646 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
66 | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | 1:15:16 | 646 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
67 | CAMPE-MUH Aliénor | 2010 | 1:15:30 | 642 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
68 | CREPIN Tessa | 2008 | 1:15:56 | 635 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
69 | BAUDON Clementine | 2009 | 1:15:82 | 628 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | 1:15:88 | 627 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 1:15:88 | 627 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
72 | PEIXOTO Noriane | 2007 | 1:15:95 | 625 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | DE SOUSA Lou-Anne | 2008 | 1:16:09 | 621 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
74 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 1:16:81 | 603 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | 1:17:00 | 598 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | 1:17:52 | 585 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | MEUNIER Maëlle | 2008 | 1:17:62 | 582 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | JOLY Violette | 2009 | 1:17:95 | 574 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
79 | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | 1:18:02 | 572 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
80 | GARDEY Elsa | 2008 | 1:18:12 | 570 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
81 | CUBERTEFON Ana | 2010 | 1:18:17 | 568 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
82 | LIABEUF Juliette | 2008 | 1:18:32 | 565 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | TEBANI Méline | 2009 | 1:18:59 | 558 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
84 | LAMAH Melina | 2009 | 1:19:30 | 541 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | CADENET Oceane | 2009 | 1:19:34 | 540 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
86 | JOURDAN Lilou | 2008 | 1:19:34 | 540 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
87 | MATHIEU-PEGON Eloïse | 2011 | 1:19:52 | 535 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | CHENNAZ Lola | 2010 | 1:20:04 | 523 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
89 | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | 1:20:41 | 514 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
90 | RAHOUI Ismahane | 2008 | 1:20:54 | 511 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | BOREL Chloé | 2011 | 1:21:44 | 490 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
92 | GIRAUD Agathe | 2007 | 1:21:82 | 481 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
93 | VERNISSE Léane | 2003 | 1:22:25 | 472 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
94 | MAGINI Louise | 2010 | 1:22:40 | 468 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
95 | DUGOUT Apolline | 2009 | 1:22:47 | 467 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
96 | PÉGARD Selma | 2006 | 1:22:82 | 459 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
97 | CULTY Sarah | 2009 | 1:22:89 | 457 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
98 | DUBEUF Manon | 2006 | 1:22:93 | 456 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
99 | CADET Ninon | 2006 | 1:23:64 | 441 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | MARTIN Anais | 2011 | 1:24:81 | 415 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | GIVRY Clara | 2007 | 1:25:21 | 407 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
102 | BRINGUIER Louna | 2009 | 1:25:29 | 405 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
103 | PEZERY Manon | 2010 | 1:26:14 | 388 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
104 | ANGLADE Jena | 2011 | 1:27:14 | 367 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | BELAIDI Inès | 2010 | 1:27:27 | 365 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
106 | GACON Lou-Anne | 2010 | 1:27:57 | 359 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
107 | NORDET Jade | 2010 | 1:27:99 | 351 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | OSTAILLER Anaë | 2011 | 1:31:27 | 290 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
109 | LOFFEL Krystana | 2011 | 1:31:90 | 279 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
110 | MAROWA Aida | 2011 | 1:32:97 | 260 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
111 | BECKRICH Livia | 2011 | 1:32:99 | 260 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
112 | FRATINI-DELCAMBRE Enora | 2011 | 1:38:90 | 170 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
113 | VERGNE Louise | 2010 | 2:17:71 | 1 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |