29ème Meeting de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:31:55 | 1101 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | 0:33:25 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
3 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | 0:33:70 | 987 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 0:34:24 | 960 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 957 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 0:34:45 | 949 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | 0:34:55 | 944 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 0:34:63 | 940 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRON Louise | 2007 | 0:35:09 | 917 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 0:35:40 | 902 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 0:35:40 | 902 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 0:35:42 | 901 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:35:94 | 875 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 0:36:02 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:36:24 | 861 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:36:52 | 847 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 0:36:13 | 866 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | 0:36:15 | 865 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | 0:37:09 | 820 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | 0:39:35 | 718 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
5 | PINAY Célia | 2010 | 0:40:47 | 669 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
6 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 0:41:46 | 628 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POUYET ROUGIER Camille | 2010 | 0:41:47 | 627 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
8 | CHENNAZ Lola | 2010 | 0:41:83 | 613 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 1092 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | 0:33:08 | 1020 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
3 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 0:33:85 | 980 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | 0:33:97 | 974 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 0:34:25 | 959 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | 0:34:44 | 950 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 0:34:45 | 949 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | 0:34:48 | 948 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 0:34:60 | 942 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | PEYRON Louise | 2007 | 0:34:80 | 932 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 0:34:85 | 929 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
12 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:34:97 | 923 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
13 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:35:13 | 915 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 0:35:18 | 913 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
15 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:35:79 | 883 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
16 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | 0:35:82 | 881 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | 0:35:93 | 876 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
18 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 0:35:96 | 874 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | 0:36:18 | 864 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
20 | LACHAUX Lucile | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 851 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
21 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:36:69 | 839 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
22 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | 0:36:82 | 833 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARESCAUX Zoe | 2007 | 0:37:00 | 825 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
24 | OUDIN Cloé | 2008 | 0:37:03 | 823 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
25 | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | 0:37:11 | 819 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
26 | ARNOUX Leane | 2008 | 0:37:29 | 811 | FRA | |||
27 | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | 0:37:42 | 805 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELECLUSE-ROMAIN Lola | 2008 | 0:37:50 | 801 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
29 | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | 0:37:62 | 796 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
30 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 0:37:72 | 791 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
31 | LACHAUX Nina | 2009 | 0:37:72 | 791 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
32 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | 0:37:76 | 789 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | SARI Eva | 2009 | 0:37:99 | 779 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | 0:38:14 | 772 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
35 | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | 0:38:35 | 762 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
36 | BASILICO Emmy | 2009 | 0:38:36 | 762 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BAILLY Celia | 2007 | 0:38:63 | 750 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
38 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | 0:39:08 | 730 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
39 | CAPDEVIELLE Romie | 2009 | 0:39:11 | 728 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
40 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 0:39:17 | 726 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
41 | DEFOUR Camille | 2007 | 0:39:20 | 724 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | 0:39:29 | 720 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PEIXOTO Noriane | 2007 | 0:39:45 | 713 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | JOURDAIN Margaux | 2008 | 0:39:54 | 709 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
45 | SIGAL Claire | 2008 | 0:39:67 | 704 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | PINAY Célia | 2010 | 0:39:79 | 698 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
47 | LANDOIS Emmie | 2008 | 0:39:90 | 694 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GORNET Lola | 2007 | 0:40:44 | 671 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
49 | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | 0:40:46 | 670 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
50 | FURBACHER Perrine | 2009 | 0:40:54 | 666 | FRA | |||
51 | POUYET ROUGIER Camille | 2010 | 0:40:68 | 660 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
52 | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | 0:40:73 | 658 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LAMAH Melina | 2009 | 0:40:74 | 658 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CADET Coline | 2000 | 0:40:78 | 656 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 0:40:89 | 652 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CRETIN Mylie | 2008 | 0:40:96 | 649 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
57 | DE SOUSA Lou-Anne | 2008 | 0:41:13 | 642 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
58 | BAUDON Clementine | 2009 | 0:41:16 | 640 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | 0:41:16 | 640 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
60 | BOISSET Léa | 2009 | 0:41:47 | 627 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
61 | CHENNAZ Lola | 2010 | 0:41:63 | 621 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
62 | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | 0:42:03 | 605 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
63 | TEBANI Méline | 2009 | 0:42:08 | 603 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
64 | PFEIFFER Marine | 2008 | 0:42:18 | 599 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
65 | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | 0:42:23 | 597 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | 0:42:56 | 583 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CAMPE-MUH Aliénor | 2010 | 0:42:99 | 567 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
68 | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | 0:43:29 | 555 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | DUGOUT Apolline | 2009 | 0:43:80 | 535 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
70 | CUBERTEFON Ana | 2010 | 0:44:23 | 519 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
71 | CULTY Sarah | 2009 | 0:44:52 | 508 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
72 | CADENET Oceane | 2009 | 0:44:54 | 508 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
73 | CADET Ninon | 2006 | 0:44:57 | 507 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | BUISSON Alicia | 2010 | 0:44:73 | 501 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
75 | FENELON GRAZIANI Manon | 2011 | 0:45:07 | 488 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | 0:45:54 | 471 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
77 | OSTAILLER Anaë | 2011 | 0:45:55 | 471 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
78 | GACON Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:45:63 | 468 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
79 | MAGINI Louise | 2010 | 0:45:85 | 460 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
80 | LANDOIS Celia | 2005 | 0:45:92 | 458 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BRINGUIER Louna | 2009 | 0:45:97 | 456 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | ||
82 | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | 0:46:08 | 452 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | ANGLADE Jena | 2011 | 0:46:21 | 448 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | PEZERY Manon | 2010 | 0:46:46 | 439 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
85 | LAGEYRE Louise | 2009 | 0:47:03 | 420 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | MARTIN Anais | 2011 | 0:47:15 | 416 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GIVRY Clara | 2007 | 0:47:90 | 391 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
88 | FRATINI-DELCAMBRE Enora | 2011 | 0:48:00 | 388 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
89 | OTTO Maeline | 2009 | 0:48:34 | 377 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | LOFFEL Krystana | 2011 | 0:49:10 | 353 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
91 | BELAIDI Inès | 2010 | 0:52:48 | 257 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
92 | MAROWA Aida | 2011 | 0:52:69 | 251 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |