1ère Etape Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZACHOR Camille | 2012 | 1:25:32 | 405 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MARECHAL Frida | 2012 | 1:25:38 | 403 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | NACER Maya | 2012 | 1:27:19 | 366 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | CRETIN Lucile | 2012 | 1:27:42 | 362 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | KEROUANI Farah | 2012 | 1:28:06 | 349 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | ROUX Soly | 2013 | 1:29:19 | 328 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | AKTAS Meliha | 2012 | 1:29:77 | 317 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | GUYON Charlize | 2012 | 1:30:90 | 296 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOUNIB Amina | 2013 | 1:31:71 | 282 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | CHAKROUN Sofia | 2012 | 1:32:30 | 272 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TORELLI Elyna | 2012 | 1:34:59 | 234 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | CAILLOT Sylia | 2013 | 1:34:62 | 233 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | AZZOUZ Danya | 2012 | 1:35:69 | 217 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | LLABJANI Liza | 2012 | 1:36:47 | 205 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | POLOSSE Lana | 2012 | 1:39:24 | 166 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | HUBERT Esther | 2012 | 1:40:57 | 148 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BARDI SAM GIAO Gabrielle | 2013 | 1:41:33 | 139 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HERNANDEZ Eléonore | 2012 | 1:42:54 | 124 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | ARTERO Inès | 2012 | 1:42:55 | 124 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELGADO Laia | 2012 | 1:44:84 | 99 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | POUX Manon | 2012 | 1:46:58 | 82 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | HARO Emma | 2012 | 1:47:77 | 71 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | ELOUARRAK Arij | 2012 | 1:48:48 | 65 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CRETIN Juliette | 2014 | 1:49:46 | 57 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | DESCOMBES Naomie | 2012 | 1:49:49 | 57 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | BENOUARZEG Lysa | 2014 | 1:50:30 | 51 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AOUADI Feryel | 2012 | 1:51:50 | 42 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | REBIHI Layenne | 2013 | 1:52:84 | 34 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAUGAIN Camille | 2012 | 1:55:53 | 19 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | REZIG Narjes | 2013 | 1:55:66 | 19 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
31 | GUEMARD Tiya | 2013 | 1:56:10 | 17 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | SLIMANI Dahlia | 2013 | 1:59:00 | 7 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | NICOLAS Lucie | 2012 | 1:59:35 | 6 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | THOMAS Anna | 2012 | 2:01:16 | 2 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | BONNEFOND Tiana | 2015 | 2:05:36 | 1 | CN TARARE | FRA |