Challenge Avenirs - Challenge Marc Julien
Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
25 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 0:15:78 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:16:52 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | JADIN Aydan | 2009 | 0:16:86 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 0:17:55 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
5 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 0:17:70 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 0:17:84 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | GONNET Martin | 2010 | 0:18:08 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | GHACHAM Kyan | 2009 | 0:18:83 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | MESSAOUDINE Adam | 2009 | 0:18:90 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 0:19:08 | 0 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NESME Clement | 2009 | 0:19:34 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 0:19:38 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GAGLIANO Noa | 2009 | 0:19:62 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DEHECQ Colin | 2009 | 0:19:99 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | DUSSARDIER Audrick | 2010 | 0:20:08 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | KACHETEL Kéane | 2009 | 0:20:21 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | FEUFEU Celien | 2009 | 0:20:26 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | THIAW Ahmed-Tidjani | 2009 | 0:20:52 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | GIRIN Jeremy | 2009 | 0:20:96 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | ESPUNA Anthony | 2010 | 0:21:00 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | COSSEY Clément | 2010 | 0:21:53 | 0 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | 0:21:58 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | LEBEL Arthur | 2010 | 0:22:21 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | COLLAS Thibault | 2010 | 0:22:91 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | RODIER Elouan | 2009 | 0:23:53 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | FRNO Nathanael | 2010 | 0:23:62 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | JOURDAN-BOEUF Nathan | 2010 | 0:24:00 | 0 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOUREGAA Wassil | 2009 | 0:24:55 | 0 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MALDONADO Fabio | 2009 | 0:24:67 | 0 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THIVOLLE Elliot | 2010 | 0:25:19 | 0 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | MATHIEU GUIRAL Louis | 2011 | 0:25:47 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | MESSAOUDINE Armel | 2011 | 0:25:50 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | DESPRES RELAVE Ulysse | 2010 | 0:26:46 | 0 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | DUCHAMP Thibaut | 2010 | 0:27:80 | 0 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |